2017年度12月日程・結果

2017年12月11日 更新

pdf 2017年12月日程表

チーム名 ・・・変更になる場合があります。
チーム名 ・・・変更になったチーム
2017年12月3日  すずらんフットサルパーク
時間 符号 チーム名 結果 チーム名 主審 2審 符号 チーム名 結果 チーム名 主審 2審
9:10 2C Helianthus 3-1 Divertido.F.C デリカ BEVER 2A Friend's 2-11 神戸オールロックス 宝塚 ROOT
10:10 1 デリカ 1-2 WEST BEVERLY Helia Diver 2C 宝塚LIBERTA 5-1 ROOT FC Frien ロック
11:10 2B 3-5 スポ工FC Cap PANDA 3B FCラガーメン 0-8 シクローネ高丘 ガイズ バモラ
12:10 3A Captured 2-4 PINK PANDAS スポ工 4A FCガイズ 7-8 バモラ ラガメ 高丘
 
2017年12月3日  サン神戸
時間 符号 チーム名 結果 チーム名 主審 2審 符号 チーム名 結果 チーム名 主審 2審
9:10 2A コルテロナ 2-3 多可FC アンジ NORTH 2B 暴君 5-2 fc fortis ファガ 明眸
10:10 2B FCアンジェリカ 7-3 NORTH KOBE FC B コルテ 多可 2C ファーガソンのヒナ 5-4 FC明眸会 暴君 forti
11:10 4B MHPS-CS 8-2 KJクラブ EGE AZZ 4B Kawasaki GT 15-2 ナイスガイ のりこ ちゅら
12:10 3A EGE 0-7 AZZUEVO FC MHPS-CS KJ 3B のりころーる 8-1 ちゅら GT ナイス
 
2017年12月10日  エスペランサ神戸
時間 符号 チーム名 結果 チーム名 主審 2審 符号 チーム名 結果 チーム名 主審 2審
9:10 4A HGFC 10-2 Team注's アリノ RANC 2A 神戸オールロックス 4-4 Blumingo SOR
10:10 2A アリノス 5-3 RANCORE HGFC 注ズ 2B SORTEO 6-5 ロック Blumi
11:10 3B ウィンナーズFC 1-5 ストライカーズ AZZ ジブリ 2A HAMMER 3-2 コルテロナ アブラ nine
12:10 3A AZZUEVO FC 12-1 ジブリスタ ウイン ストラ 1 アブラハム 3-6 S.nine HAM コルテ
13:10 1 BuonaSeraOno 4-5 カッターズ MARU 多可 4B 大和製衡株式会社 2-3 KJクラブ TREVO ラガメ
14:10 2A MARUSAN 4-9 多可FC ono カッタ 3B TREVO BENKAN 5-5 FCラガーメン 大和 KJ
15:10 2B ACピエーデ 5-4 暴君 Diver 武士猿 4B 宝塚FC SEED 10-0 KOIKE.FC. まのん 文理
16:10 2C Divertido.F.C 2-3 武士猿 ピエデ 暴君 4A まの〜ん 9-1 文理ユナイテッド SEED KOI
 
2017年12月17日  ERCスタジアム
時間 符号 チーム名 結果 チーム名 主審 2審 符号 チーム名 結果 チーム名 主審 2審
9:10 1 FCみやもと   小西ユナイテッド Legar 無我 3B ストライカーズ   ちゅら B.T.M.C Frien
10:10 2C Legarsi AL   A.S無我 みやも 小西 2A B.T.M.C   Friend's ストラ ちゅら
11:10 2B fc fortis   デミックFC カッタ Ttre 2C グルーデルKYO   ROOT FC 文理 ガイズ
12:10 1 カッターズ   Futsal Club Ttre forti デミク 4A 文理ユナイテッド   FCガイズ グルデ ROOT
 
2017年12月17日  大蔵海岸多目的広場
時間 符号 チーム名 結果 チーム名 主審 2審 符号 チーム名 結果 チーム名 主審 2審
9:10 2A Blumingo   MARUSAN オフサ nine 1 WEST BEVERLY   BuonaSeraOno CAL SOR
10:10 1 オフサイズ   S.nine Blumi MARU 2B F.C.CALCIO   SORTEO BEVER ono
11:10 3A F☆C CHAPS   富士通テン ウィーMIX サンファ            
12:10 EJ-B ウィーグットMIX   サンファイアーズ CHAP テン            
13:10                        
14:10                        
15:10 4A AVANCA   バモラ ジョカ MBK            
16:10 EJ-B ジョカトレKOBE   MBK48 AVAN バモラ            
 
2017年12月24日  大蔵海岸多目的広場
時間 符号 チーム名 結果 チーム名 主審 2審 符号 チーム名 結果 チーム名 主審 2審
9:10 3B STM FC   のりころーる 島っ子 AVAN 3A EGE   F☆C CHAPS STM-B ナイス
10:10 4A 島っ子FC   AVANCA STM のりこ 4B STM FC-B   ナイスガイ EGE CHAP
11:10 3A コロンビアーズ   BANDEIRANTES こども Freu 3A カステラ   ジブリスタ Peri レアル
12:10 EJ-A こどもおやじ   Freunde コロン BAN 3B Perigoso   レアルマドレーヌ カステ ジブリ
13:10 4A HGFC   まの〜ん HOP padre            
14:10 EJ-A HOP.FC   F.C.padre HGFC まのん